For the Birds
id:
for-the-birds-271-13125086
title:
For the Birds
text:
For the Birds may refer to: For the Birds (film), a 2000 animated short by Disney/Pixar
For the Birds
For the Birds
"For the Birds", a short story by Isaac Asimov
"For the Birds", a short story by Stephen King
"For the Birds", a Goosebumps story by R. L. Stine
"For the Birds", a song by The Julianna Hatfield Three from Become What You Are
"For the Birds", an episode of Dora and Friends: Into the City!
brand slug:
wiki
category slug:
encyclopedia
description:
Topics referred to by the same term
original url:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/For_the_Birds
date created:
date modified:
2023-01-04T05:10:19Z
main entity:
{"identifier":"Q5467009","url":"https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q5467009"}
image:
fields total:
13
integrity:
14